Pennsylvania State USBC

30th Mixed Tournament - 2022 Leading Scores

Leading Scores - Unofficial as of June 26

Unofficial Standings in PDF Format

TEAM, Handicapped, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Entry Score From
1 Haasome Sauce 96 2,846 Gr Harrisburg USBC
2 FALSE INTENTIONS 19 2,767 Towanda USBC
3 Puff's 81 2,704 Towanda USBC
4 MISFITS 31 2,689 Lycoming County USBC BA
5 Keystone IT Connect 154 2,675 Pennsylvania State USBC
TEAM, Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Entry Score From
1 Haasome Sauce 96 2,702 Gr Harrisburg USBC
2 Bowler Maxx 11 2,596 York-Adams USBC
3 Our Family's Pro Shop #2 101 2,475 Allentown Area USBC
4 Keystone IT Connect 154 2,465 Pennsylvania State USBC
5 MUMU 85 2,380 Gr Schuylkill USBC
DOUBLES, Handicapped, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Entry Score From
1 Galante Brianne M.  \ Waugh Kenneth C. Sr 71 1,497 Gr Schuylkill USBC
2 Harrison Charlotte A.  \ Harrison Mitchell B.  131 1,493 Gr Schuylkill USBC
3 Falsey Natasha L.  \ Falsey Donald   19 1,438 Towanda USBC
4 Bensinger Kristine M.  \ Waugh Rick   71 1,418 Gr Schuylkill USBC
5 Schickel Brandi A.  \ Schickel Tanner S.  91 1,408 Lancaster USBC
DOUBLES, Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Entry Score From
1 Schickel Brandi A.  \ Schickel Tanner S.  91 1,408 Lancaster USBC
2 Enterline Kelly   \ Enterline Duane A.  96 1,391 Gr Harrisburg USBC
3 Galante Brianne M.  \ Waugh Kenneth C. Sr 71 1,347 Gr Schuylkill USBC
4 Lindsay Jessica M.  \ Stout Charles A.  101 1,335 Allentown Area USBC
5 Updike Brittany K.  \ Updike Brandon M.  85 1,293 Gr Schuylkill USBC
ALL EVENTS MEN, Handicapped, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Entry Score From
1 Opet Michael J.  86 1,430 Southeast PA USBC
2 Hollinger Earl F. Jr 22 1,427 Lancaster USBC
3 Waugh Kenneth C. Sr 71 1,420 Gr Schuylkill USBC
4 Szczechowski Joe A. Sr 31 1,406 Lycoming County USBC BA
5 Bicksler Terry J.  23 1,404 Lancaster USBC
5 Miiller Terry L 11 1,315 York-Adams USBC
ALL EVENTS MEN, Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Entry Score From
1 Waugh Kenneth C. Sr 71 1,366 Gr Schuylkill USBC
2 Gaffney Rustin A.  93 1,356 Gr Harrisburg USBC
3 Boger Norman A.  72 1,331 Palmerton Area USBC
3 Haas Stephen J.  96 1,331 Gr Harrisburg USBC
5 Lukens Ken   98 1,320 Gr Harrisburg USBC
ALL EVENTS WOMEN, Handicapped, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Entry Score From
1 Falsey Natasha L.  19 1,461 Towanda USBC
2 Holzlein Aubrey S.  82 1,432 Towanda USBC
3 McMurtrie Molly D.  8 1,427 Seven Mountains USBC
4 Parker Lamari L.  81 1,417 Towanda USBC
5 Fullmer Teresa A.  81 1,411 Towanda USBC
ALL EVENTS WOMEN, Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Entry Score From
1 Kostjal Beth A.  11 1,289 York-Adams USBC
2 Enterline Kelly   96 1,263 Gr Harrisburg USBC
3 Lindsay Jessica M.  101 1,252 Allentown Area USBC
4 Updike Brittany K.  85 1,216 Gr Schuylkill USBC
5 McCabe Shelley A.  93 1,207 Gr Harrisburg USBC
NO BOWL SINGLES MEN, Handicapped, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Entry Score From
1 Enterline Duane A.  96 781 Gr Harrisburg USBC
2 Iommi Paul   55 748 Gr Schuylkill USBC
3 Opet Michael J.  86 745 Southeast PA USBC
4 Pursley Alan R.  20 710 Central Pennsylvania USBC BA
4 Bicksler Terry J.  23 710 Lancaster USBC
NO BOWL SINGLES MEN, Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Entry Score From
1 Enterline Duane A.  96 781 Gr Harrisburg USBC
2 Iommi Paul   55 748 Gr Schuylkill USBC
3 Boger Norman A.  72 703 Palmerton Area USBC
4 DiBucci Nicholas D.  101 691 Allentown Area USBC
5 Kostjal George N.  11 690 York-Adams USBC
NO BOWL SINGLES WOMEN, Handicapped, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Entry Score From
1 Enterline Kelly   96 765 Gr Harrisburg USBC
2 Gridley Stacy M.  31 740 Lycoming County USBC BA
3 Zombro Kristi L.  22 738 Lancaster USBC
4 Chilson Rachael A.  19 734 Towanda USBC
5 Bailey Carol A.  7 732 Seven Mountains USBC
NO BOWL SINGLES WOMEN, Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Entry Score From
1 Enterline Kelly   96 759 Gr Harrisburg USBC
2 Kostjal Beth A.  11 635 York-Adams USBC
3 Whipple-Miller Stephanie   11 632 York-Adams USBC
4 Gridley Stacy M.  31 629 Lycoming County USBC BA
5 DiRado Deanna R.  100 611 Allentown Area USBC

Top